WARNING: This product contains nicotine. Nicotine is an addictive chemical.
Home/ Disposable Vapes/ VIHO/ Tobacco Mint VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k
VIHO

Tobacco Mint VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k

★★★★★ 5.00 · 1 reviews
$16.99 $30 Save $13.01
Tax included. Free shipping on orders $100+.
Out of stock
Notify me when available

Get an email when it is back

One email the moment it is back in stock.

100% Authentic
Authorized distributor
Fast Shipping
2 to 4 day delivery
Free Shipping
On orders $100+
Authorized Retailer
Sourced direct from the brand
Description +

Tobacco Mint VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k

This blend combines the bold, smoky flavor of tobacco with the crisp freshness of mint. A cool, refreshing twist on the traditional tobacco flavor that keeps your taste buds satisfied. 🌿❄️🚬

VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k Features

  • Nicotine Strength: Contains 5% (50mg) nicotine for a bold and deeply satisfying vaping experience.
  • Battery Capacity: Equipped with an 850mAh Type-C rechargeable battery, offering extended usage and rapid charging convenience.
  • Puff Count: Provides up to 20,000 puffs, ensuring a vaping experience that lasts longer than ever.
  • Dual Coil Technology: Enhances flavor and vapor production, delivering a smoother and more robust vape.
  • 3D Display Screen: Features a real-time display for easy monitoring of battery and e-liquid levels.
  • Ergonomic Design: Optimized to hold maximum e-liquid, making it perfect for prolonged vaping sessions.

VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k Flavor List 

  • Berry Lollilove
  • Blue Rancher
  • Blue Razz Ice
  • Cherry Crush
  • Clear
  • Cool Mint
  • Fcuking FAB
  • Frozen Nana
  • Lemon Drop
  • Miami Mint
  • Orange Splash
  • Peach Rings
  • Simply Mint
  • Smooth Tobacco
  • Sour Apple Fcuking Fab
  • Sour Apple Ice
  • Sour Skittle
  • Spearmint
  • Strawberry Colada
  • Strawberry Ice
  • Strawberry Lemonade
  • Strawberry Watermelon
  • Tobacco Mint
  • Tobacco
  • Watermelon Ice
  • Watermelon Rollz
  • White Grape Ice
  • White Peach Razz
Specifications +
Puffs20K
Nicotine5%
Battery850 mAh
E-Liquid21 mL
BrandVIHO
CategoryDisposable Vapes
Shipping & Returns +
Orders placed before 3pm ET ship the same business day. Free shipping on orders over $100; flat-rate otherwise. Unopened items returnable within 30 days. See our returns policy.

Why the Tobacco Mint VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k hits different

20K puffs
Consistent flavor
850 mAh
USB-C rechargeable
21 mL
E-liquid capacity
5%
Nicotine salt formula
100% authentic
Authorized VIHO distributor

Frequently Asked Questions

How many puffs does the Tobacco Mint VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k last?
The Tobacco Mint VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k delivers up to 20000 puffs, depending on usage habits and settings.
What's the nicotine strength?
The Tobacco Mint VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k comes in 5% (50mg) nicotine salt formula, check the product listing for any additional strength options.
Is the Tobacco Mint VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k rechargeable?
Yes, it has a built-in 850 mAh battery, rechargeable via USB-C so you're never stuck waiting for a full charge cycle.
How much e-liquid does it hold?
The Tobacco Mint VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k holds 21 mL of e-liquid, which combined with its battery capacity gives it excellent longevity between purchases.
Is this product 100% authentic?
Yes. Every VIHO product we sell is sourced directly from the brand or an authorized distributor, never gray-market or third-party resellers.
How fast will my order ship?
Orders placed before 3pm ET ship the same business day, with delivery in 2 to 4 business days. Free shipping on orders over $100.
Tobacco Mint VIHO Supercharge Pro 20k
5.00
★★★★★
1 verified review
★★★★★

"Vapes were shipped quickly. I accidentally put an old address in when I ordered but messaged and problem was fixed quickly and easily."

Robert T.✓ Verified buyer
★★★★★

"My first order, usps somehow lost my package or delivered it to the wrong house and the great guys here sent a replacement order out immediately! It was Not Their fault and they STILL replaced it! My fav vape shop for sure."

Sawyer M.✓ Verified buyer

More from VIHO

Original price was: $30.00.Current price is: $16.99.
Real customers

See it in action